Schedule

calender

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2020-03-07 19:30:36March 7, 2020 Palm Bay vs Avon Park (Court A) Make Up Game  19:30:367:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-03-07 19:30:21March 7, 2020 Bradenton vs Forest City (Court B) Male Up Game  19:30:217:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-29 20:00:53February 29, 2020 Mt. Dora vs Avon Park (Court B)  20:00:538:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-29 20:00:39February 29, 2020 Clermont vs Patmos  20:00:398:00 pmAdult2019 AClermont SDA Church
2020-02-29 20:00:12February 29, 2020 Solid Rock vs Solomon Porch (Court A)  20:00:128:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-29 20:00:03February 29, 2020 Silver Shores vs End Time  20:00:038:00 pmAdult2019 ARedeemer Christian School
2020-02-29 19:00:54February 29, 2020 Bradenton vs Bethel French (Court B)  19:00:547:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-29 19:00:50February 29, 2020 Palm Bay vs A;tamonte Springs (Court A)  19:00:507:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-22 20:00:53February 22, 2020 Bradenton vs Solomon Porch (Court A)  20:00:538:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-22 20:00:34February 22, 2020 Patmos vs Altamonte Springs (Court B)  20:00:348:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-22 20:00:29February 22, 2020 Clermont vs Palm Bay  20:00:298:00 pmAdult2019 AClermont SDA Church
2020-02-22 20:00:03February 22, 2020 Silver Shores vs Mt. Dora  20:00:038:00 pmAdult2019 ARedeemer Christian School
2020-02-22 19:00:55February 22, 2020 End Time vs Avon Park (Court A)  19:00:557:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-15 21:00:23February 15, 2020 Altamonte Springs vs Solid Rock (Court B)  21:00:239:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-15 20:00:55February 15, 2020 Silver Shores vs Bethel French  20:00:558:00 pmAdult2019 ARedeemer Christian School
2020-02-15 20:00:43February 15, 2020 Bradenton vs Clermont (Court B)  20:00:438:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-15 20:00:10February 15, 2020 Mt. Dora vs Patmos (Court A)  20:00:108:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-15 19:00:50February 15, 2020 Palm Bay vs Solomon Porch (Court A)  19:00:507:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-15 19:00:23February 15, 2020 End Time vs Forest City (Court B)  19:00:237:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-08 21:00:32February 8, 2020 Solomon Porch vs Patmos (Court B)  21:00:329:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-08 20:00:34February 8, 2020 Forest City vs Altamonte Springs (Court A)  20:00:348:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-08 20:00:32February 8, 2020 Clermont vs Solid Rock  20:00:328:00 pmAdult2019 AClermont SDA Church
2020-02-08 19:00:49February 8, 2020 Bethel French vs End Time (Court B)  19:00:497:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-08 19:00:41February 8, 2020 Avon Park vs Silver Shores (Court A)  19:00:417:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-08 19:00:18February 8, 2020 Palm Bay vs Bradenton Court B)  19:00:187:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-01 21:00:21February 1, 2020 Solomon Porch vs Altamonte Springs (Court A)  21:00:219:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-01 20:00:50February 1, 2020 Mt. Dora vs End Time (Court A)  20:00:508:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-01 20:00:48February 1, 2020 Silver Shores vs Forest City  20:00:488:00 pmAdult2019 ARedeemer Christian School
2020-02-01 20:00:11February 1, 2020 Patmos vs Bradenton (Court B)  20:00:118:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-01 19:00:45February 1, 2020 Avon Park vs Clermont (Court B)  19:00:457:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-02-01 19:00:11February 1, 2020 Solid Rock vs Palm Bay (Court A)  19:00:117:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-25 21:00:46January 25, 2020 Patmos vs Solid Rock (Court A)  21:00:469:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-25 21:00:39January 25, 2020 Patmos vs Solid Rock (Court A)  21:00:399:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-25 20:00:17January 25, 2020 Forest City vs Mt. Dora (Court B)  20:00:178:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-25 20:00:15January 25, 2020 Altamonte Springs vs Bradenton (Court A)  20:00:158:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-25 19:30:36January 25, 2020 Clermont vs Solomon Porch  19:30:367:30 pmAdult2019 AClermont SDA Church
2020-01-25 19:00:44January 25, 2020 Palm Bay vs Silver Shores (Court A)  19:00:447:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-25 19:00:28January 25, 2020 Bethel French vs Avon Park (Court B)  19:00:287:00 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-18 20:30:49January 18, 2020 Palm Bay vs Patmos (Court A)  20:30:498:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-18 20:30:29January 18, 2020 Avon Park vs Forest City (Court B)  20:30:298:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-18 19:30:19January 18, 2020 Solid Rock vs Bradenton (Court A)  19:30:197:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-18 19:30:15January 18, 2020 End Time vs Solomon Porch (Court B)  19:30:157:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-18 18:30:51January 18, 2020 Altamonte Springs vs Clermont (Court A)  18:30:516:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-18 18:30:39January 18, 2020 Bethel French vs Mt. Dora (Court B)  18:30:396:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-11 20:30:31January 11, 2020 Solid Rock vs Forest City (Court A)  20:30:318:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-11 20:30:28January 11, 2020 Patmos vs Bethel French (Court B)  20:30:288:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-11 19:30:53January 11, 2020 Altamonte Springs vs Silver Shores (Court B)  19:30:537:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-11 19:30:25January 11, 2020 Palm Bay vs End Time (Court A)  19:30:257:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-11 18:30:43January 11, 2020 Solomon Porch vs Mt. Dora (Court B)  18:30:436:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2020-01-11 18:30:06January 11, 2020 Avon Park vs Bradenton (Court A)  18:30:066:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-14 20:30:39December 14, 2019 Altamonte Springs vs End Time (Court A)  20:30:398:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-14 20:30:01December 14, 2019 Avon Park vs Patmos (Court B)  20:30:018:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-14 19:30:46December 14, 2019 Bethel French vs Solomon Porch (Court B)  19:30:467:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-14 19:30:33December 14, 2019 Silver Shores vs Solid Rock  19:30:337:30 pmAdult2019 ARedeemer Christian School
2019-12-14 19:30:17December 14, 2019 Forest City vs Clermont (Court A)  19:30:177:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-14 18:30:32December 14, 2019 Mt. Dora vs Palm Bay (Court B)  18:30:326:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-07 20:30:33December 7, 2019 Solomon Porch vs Silver Shores (Court B)  20:30:338:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-07 20:30:02December 7, 2019 Solid Rock vs Avon Park (Court A)  20:30:028:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-07 19:30:43December 7, 2019 Clermont vs Bethel French  19:30:437:30 pmAdult2019 AClermont SDA Church
2019-12-07 19:30:32December 7, 2019 End Time vs Patmos (Court B)  19:30:327:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-07 18:30:29December 7, 2019 Palm Bay vs Forest City (Court A)  18:30:296:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-12-07 18:30:06December 7, 2019 Bradenton vs Mt. Dora (Court B)  18:30:066:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-16 20:30:20November 16, 2019 Avon Park vs Altamonte Springs (Court A)  20:30:208:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-16 20:30:12November 16, 2019 End Time vs Bradenton (Court B)  20:30:128:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-16 19:30:49November 16, 2019 Bethel French vs Solid Rock (Court B)  19:30:497:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-16 19:30:12November 16, 2019 Silver Shores vs Patmos  19:30:127:30 pmAdult2019 ARedeemer Christian School
2019-11-16 19:30:05November 16, 2019 Solomon Porch vs Forest City (Court A)  19:30:057:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-16 18:30:43November 16, 2019 Mt. Dora vs Clermont (Court B)  18:30:436:30 pmAdult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-09 20:00:52November 9, 2019 Bethel French vs Palm Bay (Court B) 46 - 50Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-09 20:00:47November 9, 2019 Avon Park vs Solomon Porch (Court A) 27 - 69Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-09 20:00:23November 9, 2019 Clermont vs Silver Shores (Court C) 38 - 55Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-09 19:00:15November 9, 2019 Altamonte Springs vs Mt. Dora (Court B) 49 - 67Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-09 19:00:09November 9, 2019 Solid Rock vs End Time (Court A) 44 - 32Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 21:00:56November 2, 2019 Altamonte Springs vs Bethel French (Court A) 42 - 48Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 21:00:01November 2, 2019 Forest City vs Patmos (Court B) 65 - 57Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 20:00:52November 2, 2019 Bradenton vs Silver Shores (Court B) 48 - 84Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 20:00:08November 2, 2019 Silver Shores Varsity vs Bethel french Varsity (Court C) 32 - 52Varsity2019 VCoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 19:30:27November 2, 2019 Clermont vs End Time 38 - 42Adult2019 AClermont SDA Church
2019-11-02 19:00:49November 2, 2019 Bethel Blazers vs Bradenton Varsity (Court C) 51 - 16Varsity2019 VCoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 19:00:46November 2, 2019 Solomon Porch vs Palm Bay (Court A) 55 - 47Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex
2019-11-02 19:00:09November 2, 2019 Mt. Dora vs Solid Rock (Court B) 2 - 1Adult2019 ACoopers Sports Complex