SEASON STARTS

 
 
2018-2019 CHAMPIONS
Adults-— Solomon Porch

VARSITY—BETHEL FRENCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Community Outreach

TO GET OUR MOBILE APP

Latest Result

2018 - 2019 League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10
1Mt. Dora10110.00009-1
2Silver Shores828.0001.58-2
3Palm Bay Adult646.0003.56-4
4Patmos545.00045-4
5Forest City New School525.00035-2
6Avon Park434.00044-3
7Solid Rock454.00054-5