SEASON STARTS

 
 
2017-2018 CHAMPIONS

Adults— Sheeler Oaks

Varsity—Altamonte Springs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Community Outreach

TO GET OUR MOBILE APP

Latest Result

Bradenton
50 - 37
Silver Springs
Ewing Memorial
48 - 39
Endtime
February 16, 2019
Palm Bay Adult
61 - 53
Bethel French
February 16, 2019
Palm Bay Varsity
1 - 2
Bethel French Varsity
February 16, 2019

Upcoming Event

2018 - 2019 League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10
1Forest City New School616.00006-1
2Ewing Memorial626.0000.56-2
3Endtime636.00016-3
4Solomon Porch515.0000.55-1
5Palm Bay Adult525.00015-2
6Altamonte Springs353.0003.53-5
7Silver Springs323.00023-2

Twitter Feed

Cannot retrieve tweets data, please fill in all twitter access informations.