2016-2017 CHAMPIONS

Adults— Palm Bay

Varsity—Sheeler Oaks

Youth—Patmos Chapel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Community Outreach

TO GET OUR MOBILE APP

Latest Result

Solid Rock
54 - 51
Forest City
October 28, 2017
Salem SDA
56 - 67
Sheeler Oaks
October 28, 2017
Triumphant Living Church
54 - 37
Clermont
October 28, 2017
November 5, 2017

Upcoming Event

Read All Stories

League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10
1Ewing Memorial310.75003-1
2Bethel French310.73003-1
3Silver Springs320.60003-2
4Triumphant Living Church320.6000.53-2
5Solid Rock320.60003-2
6Forest City220.50002-2
7Clermont140.20001-4

Twitter Feed

Cannot retrieve tweets data, please fill in all twitter access informations.
Cannot retrieve instagram data, please fill in instagram username and client ID.