SEASON STARTS

 
 
2017-2018 CHAMPIONS

Adults— Sheeler Oaks

Varsity—Altamonte Springs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Community Outreach

TO GET OUR MOBILE APP

Latest Result

November 5, 2017
Forest City New School
92 - 23
Clermont Team A
October 13, 2018
Palm Bay Varsity
24 - 36
Bradenton Varsity
October 13, 2018
Palm Bay Adult
42 - 59
Endtime
October 13, 2018

Upcoming Event

2018 - 2019 League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10
1Silver Springs101.00001-0
2Solomon Porch201.000-0.52-0
3Altamonte Springs210.66702-1
4Endtime420.667-0.54-2
5Forest City Old School210.66702-1
6Palm Bay Adult220.5000.52-2
7Ridge Area230.40012-3

Twitter Feed

Cannot retrieve tweets data, please fill in all twitter access informations.