2016-2017 CHAMPIONS

Adults— Palm Bay

Varsity—Sheeler Oaks

Youth—Patmos Chapel

 

 

 

 

 

 

Community Outreach

TO GET OUR MOBILE APP

Latest Result

Solid Rock
54 - 51
Forest City
October 28, 2017
Salem SDA
56 - 67
Sheeler Oaks
October 28, 2017
Triumphant Living Church
54 - 37
Clermont
October 28, 2017
November 5, 2017

Upcoming Event

Read All Stories

League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10
1Silver Springs101.00001-0
2Solid Rock201.00002-0
3Ewing Memorial101.00001-0
4Triumphant Living Church110.5000.51-1
5Forest City110.50001-1
6Sheeler Oaks110.00000
7Bethel French000.00000

Twitter Feed

Cannot retrieve tweets data, please fill in all twitter access informations.
Cannot retrieve instagram data, please fill in instagram username and client ID.