SEASON STARTS

 
 
2017-2018 CHAMPIONS

Adults— Sheeler Oaks

Varsity—Altamonte Springs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Community Outreach

TO GET OUR MOBILE APP

Latest Result

Solomon Porch
VS
Forest City Old School
March 23, 2019
Ewing Memorial
VS
Silver Springs
March 23, 2019
Silver Shores Varsity
VS
Palm Bay Varsity
Endtime
VS
Palm Bay Adult

Upcoming Event

2018 - 2019 League Standings

PosTeamWLPCTGBL10
1Forest City New School616.00006-1
2Ewing Memorial626.0000.56-2
3Endtime636.00016-3
4Solomon Porch515.0000.55-1
5Palm Bay Adult525.00015-2
6Altamonte Springs353.0003.53-5
7Silver Springs323.00023-2

Twitter Feed

Cannot retrieve tweets data, please fill in all twitter access informations.