Schedule

calender

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2018-12-01 19:30:02December 1, 2018 Clermont Team (A) vs Forest City New School  19:30:027:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2018-12-01 19:30:06December 1, 2018 Ewing vs Ridge Area  19:30:067:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2018-12-01 19:30:24December 1, 2018 Silver Shores (V) vs Palm Bay (V)  19:30:247:30 pmVarsity2018 VRedeemer Christian School
2018-12-01 19:30:32December 1, 2018 Bradenton (V) vs Bethel French (V)  19:30:327:30 pmVarsity2018 VWest Coast Christian Academy
2018-12-01 20:30:13December 1, 2018 Silver Shores (A) vs Palm Bay (A)  20:30:138:30 pmAdult2018 ARedeemer Christian School
2018-12-01 20:30:33December 1, 2018 End Time vs Solomon’s Porch  20:30:338:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2018-12-01 20:30:43December 1, 2018 Clermont Team (B) vs Forest City Old School  20:30:438:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2018-12-01 20:30:49December 1, 2018 Bradenton (A) vs Bethel French (A)  20:30:498:30 pmAdult2018 AWest Coast Christian Academy
2018-12-08 19:30:29December 8, 2018 Altamonte vs Ewing  19:30:297:30 pmAdult2018 AGateway Gym
2018-12-08 19:30:30December 8, 2018 Clermont Team (A) vs End Time  19:30:307:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2018-12-08 19:30:33December 8, 2018 Palm Bay (V) vs Bethel French (V)  19:30:337:30 pmVarsity2018 VBarnett Park Gynasium
2018-12-08 19:30:34December 8, 2018 Bradenton (V) vs Forest City (V)  19:30:347:30 pmVarsity2018 VBarnett Park Gynasium
2018-12-08 19:30:38December 8, 2018 Ridge Area vs Solomon’s Porch  19:30:387:30 pmAdult2018 ABrown Gym
2018-12-08 20:30:16December 8, 2018 Clermont Team (B) vs Silver Shores (A)  20:30:168:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2018-12-08 20:30:33December 8, 2018 Bradenton (A) vs Forest City New School  20:30:338:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2018-12-08 20:30:37December 8, 2018 Palm Bay (A) vs Bethel French (A)  20:30:378:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-05 19:30:00January 5, 2019 Clermont (A) vs Clermont (B)  19:30:007:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2019-01-05 19:30:18January 5, 2019 Forest City (V) vs Silver Shores (V)  19:30:187:30 pmVarsity2018 VGateway Gym
2019-01-05 19:30:54January 5, 2019 Bradenton (A) vs Altamonte  19:30:547:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-05 19:30:57January 5, 2019 Bethel French (V) vs Palm Bay (V)  19:30:577:30 pmVarsity2018 VBarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-05 20:30:08January 5, 2019 End Time vs Ridge  20:30:088:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-05 20:30:33January 5, 2019 Forest City Old School vs Silver Shores (A)  20:30:338:30 pmAdult2018 AGateway Gym
2019-01-05 20:30:40January 5, 2019 Bethel French (A) vs Palm Bay (A)  20:30:408:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-05 21:30:16January 5, 2019 Forest City New School vs Solomon’s Porch  21:30:169:30 pmAdult2018 AGateway Gym
2019-01-19 19:30:23January 19, 2019 Altamonte vs End Time  19:30:237:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-19 19:30:32January 19, 2019 Silver Shores (V) vs Bradenton (V)  19:30:327:30 pmVarsity2018 VRedeemer Christian School
2019-01-19 19:30:36January 19, 2019 Clermont Team (A) vs Palm Bay (A)  19:30:367:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2019-01-19 19:30:56January 19, 2019 Forest City (V) vs Bethel French (V)  19:30:567:30 pmVarsity2018 VBarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-19 20:30:10January 19, 2019 Solomon’s Porch vs Ridge Area  20:30:108:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium
2019-01-19 20:30:47January 19, 2019 Silver Shores (A) vs Bradenton (A)  20:30:478:30 pmAdult2018 ARedeemer Christian School
2019-01-19 20:30:52January 19, 2019 Clermont Team (B) vs End Time  20:30:528:30 pmAdult2018 AClermont SDA Church
2019-01-19 20:30:53January 19, 2019 Forest City New School (A) vs Bethel French (A)  20:30:538:30 pmAdult2018 ABarnett Park Gynasium